Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Woomera

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Woomera. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Woomera with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,2856,391
BustAfghanistan 10,3316,420
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,3906,456
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2486,368
FarahAfghanistan 10,5526,557
GardizAfghanistan 10,1006,276
GhazniAfghanistan 10,1556,310
HeratAfghanistan 10,6646,627
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,2026,340
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,0676,256
KabulAfghanistan 10,1656,317
KandaharAfghanistan 10,2136,346
KhostAfghanistan 10,0306,232
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3306,419
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5816,575
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4546,497
North SalangAfghanistan 10,2316,358
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6456,615
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5596,562
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,2856,391
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4936,520
ShkoderAlbania 14,4148,957
TiranaAlbania 14,3808,936
VloreAlbania 14,3888,941
AdrarAlgeria 15,8639,858
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 15,7309,775
AlgiersAlgeria 15,7289,773
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 15,3259,523
BatnaAlgeria 15,4429,596
BecharAlgeria 16,14910,035
BejaiaAlgeria 15,5679,673
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,11110,012
BiskraAlgeria 15,4789,618
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 15,2219,458
ChlefAlgeria 15,8939,876
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 15,4239,584
DjanetAlgeria 14,8229,211
DjelfaAlgeria 15,7009,756
El GoleaAlgeria 15,6519,726
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 15,3589,543
GhardaiaAlgeria 15,6079,698
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 15,3739,553
In AmenasAlgeria 14,9449,286
In SalahAlgeria 15,5899,687
MilianaAlgeria 15,8149,827
OranAlgeria 16,0609,980
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 15,6179,705
SkikdaAlgeria 15,4079,574
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,1469,412
TebessaAlgeria 15,2759,492
TimimounAlgeria 15,8589,855
TindoufAlgeria 16,61110,322
TouggourtAlgeria 15,4129,577
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 5,6403,505
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6914,158
Les EscaldesAndorra 15,8939,876
HuamboAngola 12,0557,491
LuandaAngola 12,5467,796
LuenaAngola 11,7717,314
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1777,567
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,4975,902
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,4435,868
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,4305,860
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,7976,088
ByrdAntarctica 6,8584,262
DavisAntarctica 5,5553,452
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,5405,928
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 5,3983,355
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5357,790
AzulArgentina 12,2687,624
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,9997,457
BarilocheArgentina 11,4777,132
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,5327,788
CeresArgentina 12,9448,044
ChamicalArgentina 12,7537,925
ChepesArgentina 12,6427,856
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,1166,908
ConcordiaArgentina 12,8978,014
CórdobaArgentina 12,7247,907
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,7167,902
CorrientesArgentina 13,2928,260
EsquelArgentina 11,2977,020
EzeizaArgentina 12,5067,771
FormosaArgentina 13,4408,352
General PicoArgentina 12,2787,629
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7007,892
JuninArgentina 12,4777,753
La PlataArgentina 12,5037,770
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,6308,470
La RiojaArgentina 12,8357,976
LaboulayeArgentina 12,4547,739
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5156,534
Las LomitasArgentina 13,5358,411
Malarg EArgentina 12,1077,524
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,5487,176
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,1897,574
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,6407,855
MendozaArgentina 12,4017,706
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,4097,711
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0178,089
NeuquenArgentina 11,8047,335
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,3827,694
OranArgentina 13,5718,433
ParanaArgentina 12,7847,944
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0918,135
PehuajoArgentina 12,3117,650
PergaminoArgentina 12,5567,803
PigeArgentina 12,1147,528
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,6987,890
PosadasArgentina 13,3688,307
PresidenciaArgentina 13,3148,273
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3687,686
Punta IndioArgentina 12,4737,751
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,8197,966
ReconquistaArgentina 13,0828,129
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,5357,789
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4656,503
RivadaviaArgentina 13,5168,399
RosarioArgentina 12,6557,864
SaltaArgentina 13,3518,297
San AntonioArgentina 11,7057,273
San LuisArgentina 12,4507,737
San RafaelArgentina 12,2447,608
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1717,563
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,0928,135
SarmientoArgentina 11,0906,891
TrelewArgentina 11,4477,113
TucumanArgentina 13,1578,176
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1606,313
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,6287,847
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,8898,009
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4347,726
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,3547,677
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7009,134
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 451281
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,8121,126
Alice SpringsAustralia 868539
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 934581
AmberleyAustralia 1,589987
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 884549
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,6361,017
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,0761,290
CairnsAustralia 1,8281,136
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 1,241771
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,3701,473
CedunaAustralia 314195
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,061659
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,223760
Cobar MoAustralia 858533
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,0221,256
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,561970
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 609379
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,6921,051
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,1691,348
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,6042,861
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 1,119695
East SaleAustralia 1,220758
Esperance (po)Australia 1,430888
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,429888
EssendonAustralia 1,041647
ForrestAustralia 829515
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,397868
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,1421,331
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 1,076669
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,7071,061
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,606998
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,602995
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,364847
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,463909
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,482921
LavertonAustralia 1,041647
LearmonthAustralia 2,4581,527
LongreachAustralia 1,131703
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,132704
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 2,1121,312
Low HeadAustralia 1,417881
Mackay MoAustralia 1,6651,035
Macquarie IslandAustralia 3,1331,947
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,0311,262
MeekatharraAustralia 1,8461,147
Melbourne (airport)Australia 1,032641
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 1,051653
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 601374
Mount GambierAustralia 818508
Mount IsaAustralia 1,195743
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,9951,861
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 1,563971
Nowra RanAustralia 1,346836
NuriootpaAustralia 423263
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,3991,491
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 429267
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,9731,226
Port HedlandAustralia 2,1741,351
RichmondAustralia 1,339832
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,602996
Sydney (airport)Australia 1,381858
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 1,382859
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,307812
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,308813
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,3551,463
TibooburraAustralia 535333
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 1,6591,031
WaggaAustralia 1,086675
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,6022,860
WilliamtownAustralia 1,428888
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,1241,320
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,6871,048
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,9571,216
GrazAustria 14,7909,191
InnsbruckAustria 15,1009,383
KlagenfurtAustria 14,8749,243
LinzAustria 14,8879,251
SalzburgAustria 14,9759,306
ViennaAustria 14,7269,151
Zell Am SeeAustria 14,9919,315
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,1717,563
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,9327,414
GancaAzerbaijan 12,2337,602
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,1257,535
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,2307,600
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 15,5589,668
LerwickUk 15,5609,669
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,1327,539
QubaAzerbaijan 12,1017,520
SakiAzerbaijan 12,1967,579
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,9817,445
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,0577,493
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,0767,504
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,1717,563
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,0037,459
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,1707,562
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,2567,616
Horta, FaialAzores 18,45711,470
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,25211,342
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,58611,550
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,60010,315
MuharraqBahrain 11,1446,925
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6404,747
DhakaBangladesh 7,8354,869
CharnocksBarbados 17,40310,814
BrestBelarus 14,2258,840
GomelBelarus 13,7378,536
GrodnoBelarus 14,2108,830
MinskBelarus 13,9788,686
MogilevBelarus 13,8188,587
VitebskBelarus 13,8268,592
BrusselsBelgium 15,5679,674
D’UccleBelgium 15,5679,674
OstendeBelgium 15,6569,728
Belize CityBelize 15,2389,469
BeninBenin 14,5379,033
BohiconBenin 14,6199,084
CotonouBenin 14,5379,033
KandiBenin 14,7879,189
NatitingouBenin 14,8809,246
ParakouBenin 14,7089,140
SaveBenin 14,6389,096
BermudaBermuda 17,98211,175
La PazBolivia 14,0808,749
Santa CruzBolivia 14,1698,805
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 14,5309,029
FrancistownBotswana 10,4956,522
MaunBotswana 10,9186,785
TshaneBotswana 10,7666,690
AimoresBrazil 14,3808,936
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,1609,420
AltamiraBrazil 16,0789,991
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,4739,615
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,9908,694
ApodiBrazil 15,8839,870
AracajuBrazil 15,2919,502
AracuaiBrazil 14,6749,119
AragarcasBrazil 14,6949,131
AraxaBrazil 14,3618,924
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,5679,673
BageBrazil 12,9728,061
BambuiBrazil 14,3198,898
BarbacenaBrazil 14,1888,816
BarbalhaBrazil 15,7179,767
BarcelosBrazil 15,8799,867
BarraBrazil 15,3189,519
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,9339,901
BarreirasBrazil 15,1969,443
BelémBrazil 16,34710,158
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,3348,907
BelterraBrazil 16,0579,978
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,5389,655
Bom JesusBrazil 13,3198,277
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,0769,368
BrasiliaBrazil 14,7719,179
BrevesBrazil 16,28310,119
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,2288,841
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,9948,696
CabroboBrazil 15,5859,684
CaceresBrazil 14,5439,037
CaetiteBrazil 14,9889,314
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,6789,742
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,1498,792
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,7998,575
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,0188,711
Campos SalesBrazil 15,7629,795
CanavieirasBrazil 14,7899,190
CaparaoBrazil 14,2688,866
CapinopolisBrazil 14,4328,968
CaratingaBrazil 14,3488,916
CaravelasBrazil 14,5639,049
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,9759,306
CarolinaBrazil 15,7119,763
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,7538,546
CataguasesBrazil 14,1728,807
CatalaoBrazil 14,5059,014
CatanduvaBrazil 14,1688,804
CaxiasBrazil 16,0109,949
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,2548,236
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,8409,843
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,1538,795
ChapecoBrazil 13,4598,363
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,9899,315
CipoBrazil 15,2929,503
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,5869,685
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,4348,970
CordeiroBrazil 14,1008,762
CorrentinaBrazil 15,0519,353
CorumbaBrazil 14,2248,839
CoximBrazil 14,3578,922
CrateusBrazil 15,9679,922
CuiabaBrazil 14,6419,098
CuritibaBrazil 13,6928,508
DiamantinaBrazil 14,5219,024
DiamantinoBrazil 14,7559,169
DouradosBrazil 13,9518,669
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,0158,709
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,0858,131
EspinosaBrazil 14,8869,251
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,9589,917
FloraniaBrazil 15,8169,828
FlorestaBrazil 15,5679,673
FlorianoBrazil 15,7989,817
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,4598,363
FormosaBrazil 14,8059,200
FortalezaBrazil 16,10110,006
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,5958,448
FrancaBrazil 14,2488,854
GaranhunsBrazil 15,5069,636
GoianiaBrazil 14,6589,109
GoiasBrazil 14,7299,153
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,4538,981
GrajauBrazil 15,8919,875
GuairaBrazil 13,7618,551
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,0499,973
GuaratingaBrazil 14,6769,120
IbiriteBrazil 14,3248,901
IguatuBrazil 15,8229,832
IlheusBrazil 14,8869,250
ImperatrizBrazil 15,9109,887
IndaialBrazil 13,5288,406
IpameriBrazil 14,5559,045
IraiBrazil 13,4418,353
IreceBrazil 15,2929,503
ItaberabaBrazil 15,1469,412
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,8759,865
ItaitubaBrazil 15,8499,849
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,5669,051
ItaperunaBrazil 14,1928,819
ItapevaBrazil 13,8588,611
ItirucuBrazil 15,0529,354
ItuacuBrazil 15,0109,328
IvinhemaBrazil 13,9608,675
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,9348,659
JacobinaBrazil 15,2989,506
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,9789,929
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,6709,737
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,5739,056
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,1308,781
LavrasBrazil 14,1878,816
LencoisBrazil 15,1509,414
LinharesBrazil 14,3848,938
LondrinaBrazil 13,8918,632
MacapaBrazil 16,45710,226
MacauBrazil 15,9229,894
MaceioBrazil 15,4069,574
MachadoBrazil 14,1348,783
ManausBrazil 15,8079,822
MarabaBrazil 15,9079,885
MaringaBrazil 13,8768,623
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,15310,037
Monte AzulBrazil 14,8739,242
Monte SantoBrazil 15,3729,552
MonteiroBrazil 15,6259,710
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,6919,129
Morada NovaBrazil 15,9539,914
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,2999,507
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,0738,745
ObidosBrazil 16,11410,013
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,4479,599
ParacatuBrazil 14,6229,086
ParanaBrazil 15,1309,402
ParanaguaBrazil 13,6888,506
ParanaibaBrazil 14,2968,884
ParintinsBrazil 15,9949,939
ParnaibaBrazil 16,20510,070
Passo FundoBrazil 13,3388,288
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,4718,993
PaulistanaBrazil 15,6419,719
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,4749,616
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,7689,177
PeixeBrazil 15,1779,431
PetrolinaBrazil 15,4989,631
PicosBrazil 15,7619,794
PiraiBrazil 14,0348,721
PirenopolisBrazil 14,7529,167
PompeuBrazil 14,4118,955
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,8988,636
Porto De MozBrazil 16,23510,089
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,5798,438
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,0579,357
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,1608,178
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,3249,522
PosseBrazil 14,9729,303
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,9519,912
RecifeBrazil 15,5679,674
RemansoBrazil 15,4789,618
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,7449,162
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,0038,701
Rio NegroBrazil 13,6108,457
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,4979,008
SalvadorBrazil 15,0789,370
Santa MariaBrazil 13,1588,176
SantaremBrazil 16,0899,998
SantosBrazil 13,8808,625
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,0828,750
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,7109,763
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,7679,798
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,3688,307
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,2758,250
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,0908,756
Sao LuisBrazil 16,26710,109
Sao MateusBrazil 14,4608,986
São PauloBrazil 13,9278,654
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,1448,789
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,7779,183
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,3769,555
SerrinhaBrazil 15,2369,468
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,3858,939
SobralBrazil 16,12810,022
SoureBrazil 16,42610,207
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,3249,522
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7457,920
SurubimBrazil 15,6079,699
TaguatingaBrazil 15,1609,420
TarauacaBrazil 14,7499,165
TauaBrazil 15,8739,864
TefeBrazil 15,5519,664
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,5639,050
TeresinaBrazil 15,9859,933
TiriosBrazil 16,53010,272
TorresBrazil 13,2548,236
TracuateuaBrazil 16,40910,196
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,1698,805
TriunfoBrazil 15,6459,722
TucuruiBrazil 16,0769,990
TuriacuBrazil 16,35210,162
UaupesBrazil 15,7459,784
UbatubaBrazil 13,9408,662
UberabaBrazil 14,3328,906
VassourasBrazil 14,0608,737
VicosaBrazil 14,2438,851
VitoriaBrazil 14,2848,876
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,8829,248
Ze DocaBrazil 16,13010,023
BurgasBulgaria 13,7818,564
LomBulgaria 14,1478,791
PlevenBulgaria 14,0308,719
PlovdivBulgaria 13,9928,695
SadovoBulgaria 13,9778,685
SandanskiBulgaria 14,0998,761
SofiaBulgaria 14,1138,770
VarnaBulgaria 13,7628,552
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,2689,488
BurundiBurundi 11,4657,125
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,8463,633
SiemreapCambodia 6,0733,774
BatouriCameroon 13,3288,282
DoualaCameroon 13,7238,528
GarouaCameroon 13,7108,520
MamfeCameroon 13,8738,621
MarouaCameroon 13,6938,509
NgaoundereCameroon 13,5778,437
NkoundjaCameroon 13,7348,535
YaoundeCameroon 13,5508,420
YokoCameroon 13,5798,438
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,3158,274
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,3638,304
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1288,158
Alert Bay, BcCanada 17,97611,171
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,2568,859
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,7059,759
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,5419,657
Bagotville, QcCanada 16,99510,561
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,3858,317
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,8609,234
Banff, AbCanada 13,8388,599
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,50310,255
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,46210,851
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,0128,707
Bissett, MbCanada 15,2209,458
Blue River, BcCanada 13,6018,452
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,66710,357
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,9018,017
Brandon, MbCanada 14,9299,277
Broadview, SkCanada 14,7419,160
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,7519,788
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,9888,071
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,85611,717
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,2228,216
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,1798,811
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,9438,664
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,3248,901
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,1398,165
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,8869,872
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,5979,692
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,17410,050
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5638,428
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,9518,048
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,8217,967
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,27310,734
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,6578,486
Chapais, QcCanada 16,67110,360
Charlo, NbCanada 17,30910,756
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,61910,949
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,61510,946
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,1408,165
Chatham, NbCanada 17,42510,828
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,1449,411
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,20910,073
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,01410,573
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,1529,415
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,7108,519
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3739,553
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,2258,839
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,28010,116
Comox, BcCanada 13,1578,176
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,1758,809
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,4159,579
Coronation, AbCanada 14,1318,781
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,7948,572
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,58110,925
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,9169,269
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,6128,459
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,0948,137
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,68110,987
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,4799,619
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,87210,484
Dryden, OnCanada 15,4449,597
Earlton, OnCanada 16,44110,217
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,0008,700
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,0128,707
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,0078,704
Edson, AbCanada 13,8148,584
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,0078,083
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,7179,145
Estevan, SkCanada 14,7129,142
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,9468,045
Eureka, NtCanada 14,2588,860
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,7659,175
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,1818,812
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,1738,807
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,5238,403
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,0218,713
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6398,476
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,1318,781
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,5878,443
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,8948,634
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,41110,820
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,42510,828
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,9809,930
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 17,81811,072
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,1829,434
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,2138,211
Golden, BcCanada 13,7438,540
Goose, NfCanada 17,18910,681
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,26810,109
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,6848,503
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,58310,927
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,61110,944
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,7667,933
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,69310,995
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,68210,988
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,53110,272
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,19010,682
Harrow, OnCanada 16,30810,134
Hay River, NtCanada 13,9238,652
Hope, BcCanada 13,3858,318
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5738,435
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,0029,944
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,1918,197
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,9809,930
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0278,717
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,1228,775
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,4928,384
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,17910,054
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,17610,052
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,5488,419
Kenora, OnCanada 15,3299,526
Kingston, OnCanada 16,76710,419
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9718,060
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,9468,666
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,46010,229
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 16,90910,507
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,5469,039
La Tuque, QcCanada 16,0549,976
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,0168,710
Langara, BcCanada 12,7777,940
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,7249,771
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,0108,706
London, OnCanada 16,43610,213
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,3549,541
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,7889,190
Lytton, BcCanada 13,4018,328
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,0759,367
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,74210,404
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,1688,804
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9518,048
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,9818,067
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,1608,799
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,2188,214
Moncton, NbCanada 17,53010,894
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,15510,660
Montreal, QuebecCanada 16,96110,539
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 16,93810,526
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,5309,029
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,23210,087
Morden, MbCanada 15,0679,363
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,53910,277
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,84910,470
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,2088,208
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,39710,810
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,70610,381
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4168,337
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,3528,919
North Bay, OnCanada 16,49010,247
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,80210,441
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,80310,442
Peace River, AbCanada 13,7888,568
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,9269,275
Penticton, BcCanada 13,5218,402
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,65910,352
Peterborough, OnCanada 16,63010,334
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,5899,687
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,1438,167
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,74111,024
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,0198,090
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,0509,352
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,5269,026
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,4178,338
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9398,040
Princeton, BcCanada 14,7479,164
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,4218,961
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 17,04810,594
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,4088,332
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,9668,679
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,3519,539
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,5969,070
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5939,068
Resolute, NtCanada 14,4218,961
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,6538,484
Roberval, QcCanada 16,90310,504
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,96911,166
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,1568,796
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,49910,874
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,8187,965
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,1869,437
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,38810,805
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,4548,982
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 16,10810,010
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,79310,435
Scott, SkCanada 14,3118,893
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 17,16310,665
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,69910,998
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 17,08910,619
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,0628,117
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,4449,597
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,4999,631
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,9448,665
Smithers, BcCanada 13,1588,176
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,69010,993
Summerside, PeCanada 17,56210,913
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,3798,935
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,3708,930
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,80511,064
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,7389,158
Terrace, BcCanada 13,0608,116
Teslin, YtCanada 12,9978,077
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,8239,211
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,1318,781
Thompson, MbCanada 15,0029,322
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,7159,766
Timmins, OnCanada 16,28010,117
Tofino, BcCanada 13,0778,126
Toronto, OntarioCanada 16,56410,293
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 16,54410,281
Trenton, OnCanada 16,69710,376
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,5499,662
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,71811,010
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,3288,903
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,55010,284
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,2628,241
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,1008,762
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,1838,813
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,2298,220
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,1978,201
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 16,93310,522
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,48910,247
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,2058,206
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,8938,012
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,40510,194
Windsor, OnCanada 16,30010,129
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,1239,398
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,6269,089
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,56610,916
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9968,697
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,7479,164
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,30810,756
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,40410,815
SalCape Verde 17,41510,822
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,9398,040
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,8768,001
AbecheChad 13,2528,235
FayaChad 13,6228,465
MoundouChad 13,4148,336
N’DjamenaChad 13,7128,521
AntofagastaChile 13,2858,256
AricaChile 13,7948,572
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,9776,821
ChicoChile 10,9106,779
ChillanChile 11,9057,398
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,8467,361
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8988,015
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,9636,813
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1007,519
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,5858,442
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,4586,499
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9776,200
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,6077,834
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,4657,124
ParronChile 12,1917,576
Puerto AysenChile 10,9966,833
Puerto MonttChile 11,3807,072
Punta ArenasChile 10,2816,389
QuinteroChile 12,2857,634
SantiagoChile 12,2687,623
SewellChile 12,2227,595
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,6647,248
ValdiviaChile 11,5397,170
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5967,206
VallenarChile 12,7427,918
ValparaisoChile 12,3037,645
AltaiChina 10,0286,231
BeijingChina 8,1835,085
ChangchunChina 8,4235,234
ChangduChina 8,0915,028
ChangshaChina 7,0774,398
ChengduChina 7,7004,785
ChongqingChina 7,4654,639
DuianChina 8,5165,292
ErlianChina 8,6925,402
GanzhouChina 6,7514,195
GuangzhouChina 6,5374,062
HaikouChina 6,3553,949
HailarChina 9,1005,655
HamiChina 9,3355,801
HetanChina 9,6225,979
JiuquanChina 8,8215,482
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0376,237
KashiChina 10,0516,246
KunmingChina 7,2244,489
LanzhouChina 8,2285,113
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,3095,163
NanchangChina 7,0034,352
NanjingChina 7,2744,520
NanningChina 6,7124,171
PingbianChina 7,3754,583
QingdaoChina 7,6704,766
QiqiharChina 8,8285,486
RuoqiangChina 9,2835,769
ShanghaiChina 7,1224,426
ShantouChina 6,4343,998
ShenyangChina 8,2195,107
TaiyuanChina 8,0505,003
TaoyuanChina 6,4664,018
TengchongChina 7,4674,640
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7166,037
Xi’AnChina 7,8424,873
XichangChina 7,5184,672
YanjiChina 8,2655,136
YichangChina 7,3864,590
YinchuanChina 8,3665,199
YiningChina 10,0706,258
ZhengzhouChina 7,7154,794
ZhijiangChina 7,1234,427
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,0659,362
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,1429,409
AraucaColombia 16,09610,002
BarranquillaColombia 16,0619,981
Benito SalasColombia 15,4179,580
BogotáColombia 15,6459,722
Camilo DazaColombia 16,0279,959
El CaranoColombia 15,5309,650
Las GaviotasColombia 15,8759,865
MatecanaColombia 15,5319,651
PeralesColombia 15,5469,661
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,25710,102
Rafael NunezColombia 15,9699,923
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,5689,674
Simon BolivarColombia 16,12510,020
VanguardiaColombia 15,6439,720
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,1709,427
YariguiesColombia 15,8559,852
MoroniComoros 9,6726,010
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,1839,435
LimonCosta Rica 15,2869,499
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,1249,398
San JoseCosta Rica 15,1899,438
CrikvenicaCroatia 14,8389,220
DubrovnikCroatia 14,5399,035
SibenikCroatia 14,7309,154
SplitCroatia 14,6859,125
ZagrebCroatia 14,7439,161
CamagueyCuba 16,40410,194
CasablancaCuba 16,0629,981
HavanaCuba 16,0509,974
WillemstadCuraçao 16,63610,337
FamagustaCyprus 13,0078,083
LarnacaCyprus 13,0248,093
LimassolCyprus 13,0678,120
NicosiaCyprus 13,0638,118
BrnoCzech Republic 14,7049,137
ChebCzech Republic 15,0129,329
MosnovCzech Republic 14,6029,074
PragueCzech Republic 14,8799,246
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2087,586
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4407,730
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6627,868
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1136,906
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7407,295
CopenhagenDenmark 14,9399,283
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 14,7789,183
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,1999,445
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,2039,447
MarstalDenmark 15,0799,371
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 14,9789,307
OdenseDenmark 15,0739,367
RandersDenmark 15,0759,368
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 14,8049,199
StudsgårdDenmark 15,1529,416
TønderDenmark 15,1829,434
TylstrupDenmark 15,0649,361
TystofteDenmark 15,0219,334
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,0059,324
VestervigDenmark 15,1719,427
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0126,843
Melville HallDominica 17,48610,866
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,97210,546
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 17,06810,606
AzuaDominican Republic 16,90710,506
BaniDominican Republic 16,93510,523
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,86210,478
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,02510,580
CabreraDominican Republic 17,05510,598
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,93910,526
CotuiDominican Republic 17,00510,567
DajabonDominican Republic 16,88910,495
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,83510,461
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,85510,474
El SeyboDominican Republic 17,08010,613
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 17,01910,576
Hato MayorDominican Republic 17,05910,601
HigueyDominican Republic 17,09910,625
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,84110,465
ImbertDominican Republic 16,99510,561
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,95710,537
JimaniDominican Republic 16,80310,442
La RomanaDominican Republic 17,06010,601
La VegaDominican Republic 16,97510,548
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,00310,566
LuperonDominican Republic 16,97210,547
MichesDominican Republic 17,09110,620
MocaDominican Republic 16,98310,553
MoncionDominican Republic 16,92910,520
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,90910,507
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,01410,572
NaguaDominican Republic 17,04410,592
NeybaDominican Republic 16,85110,472
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,79610,437
PimentelDominican Republic 17,00910,569
PoloDominican Republic 16,84010,464
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,00110,565
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,84610,468
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 17,03810,587
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,99810,563
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,03410,585
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 17,06510,605
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,99310,560
SamanaDominican Republic 17,08010,614
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,97910,551
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,94410,529
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,93510,524
San JuanDominican Republic 16,88910,495
San R. YumaDominican Republic 17,09110,620
SanchezDominican Republic 17,05510,598
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,97110,546
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,91410,510
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,98410,554
TamayoDominican Republic 16,86510,480
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,97310,547
Villa RivaDominican Republic 17,02710,580
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,92110,515
YamasaDominican Republic 16,99210,559
YasicaDominican Republic 16,99110,559
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,4576,498
CanarEcuador 14,6939,130
GuayaquilEcuador 14,6539,106
IzobambaEcuador 14,9009,259
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8689,239
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,5509,042
MilagroEcuador 14,6789,121
OtavaloEcuador 14,9709,302
PichilingueEcuador 14,7719,179
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6989,134
PuyoEcuador 14,8539,230
QuitoEcuador 14,9219,272
RumipambaEcuador 14,8449,224
San GabrielEcuador 15,0349,342
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,1998,202
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,9208,029
AswanEgypt 12,6237,844
AsyutEgypt 12,9298,034
BahariyaEgypt 13,1768,188
Beni SuefEgypt 13,0098,084
CairoEgypt 13,0248,094
DabaaEgypt 13,3278,281
DakhlaEgypt 13,0488,108
El ArishEgypt 12,8507,985
El TorEgypt 12,7437,918
FarafraEgypt 13,2068,206
HelwanEgypt 13,0208,091
HurguadaEgypt 12,6897,885
IsmailiaEgypt 12,9708,060
KhargaEgypt 12,9028,017
KosseirEgypt 12,5937,826
LuxorEgypt 12,7137,900
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,4478,356
MinyaEgypt 13,0008,078
Port-SaidEgypt 13,0008,078
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,7037,894
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,6657,870
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,8868,007
SalloumEgypt 13,6378,474
Siwa OasisEgypt 13,5228,402
SohagEgypt 12,8457,982
St. KatrineEgypt 12,7277,908
TahrirEgypt 13,1108,147
TantaEgypt 13,0898,134
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,8829,248
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,9559,294
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,9169,269
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,9499,289
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,7958,572
AsmaraEritrea 11,6157,218
AssabEritrea 11,1376,921
MassawaEritrea 11,5837,198
TallinEstonia 14,1878,816
TartuEstonia 14,0808,749
VilsandiEstonia 14,3518,918
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,2817,010
GonderEthiopia 11,6067,212
NegeleEthiopia 11,0026,837
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6916,644
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 15,7079,760
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 15,7409,781
Laucala BayFiji 4,4202,747
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 4,3472,701
NandiFiji 4,3472,701
Ono-I-LauFiji 4,5672,838
HelsinkiFinland 14,1848,814
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,1648,802
JoensuuFinland 13,9158,647
JokioinenFinland 14,2428,850
JyvskylFinland 14,1188,773
KajaaniFinland 14,0108,706
KuopioFinland 14,0148,709
KuusamoFinland 13,9348,659
LappeenrantaFinland 13,9888,692
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,4458,976
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,2898,879
OuluFinland 14,1178,772
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,0378,723
TampereFinland 14,2248,839
TurkuFinland 14,3118,893
VaasaFinland 14,3128,893
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 15,2949,504
BiarritzFrance 16,13210,025
BordeauxFrance 16,0479,972
BrestFrance 16,24210,093
CaenFrance 15,9419,906
ChateaurouxFrance 15,8319,837
DijonFrance 15,5719,676
GourdonFrance 15,8859,871
GrenobleFrance 15,5409,657
Le MansFrance 15,9239,895
LilleFrance 15,6599,730
LyonFrance 15,5989,693
MarseilleFrance 15,5899,687
MontpellierFrance 15,6899,749
NancyFrance 15,4709,613
NantesFrance 16,0739,988
NiceFrance 15,4289,587
ParisFrance 15,7509,787
PerpignanFrance 15,7819,807
StrasbourgFrance 15,3689,550
ToulonFrance 15,5339,652
ToulouseFrance 15,8979,878
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,93510,524
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,75210,410
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,93410,523
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,85210,472
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,94510,530
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,8945,527
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,3324,556
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,3334,557
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2635,135
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5455,310
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,0735,017
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,2094,480
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,3903,350
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,7933,600
BitamGabon 13,4418,353
CocobeachGabon 13,5398,414
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0118,085
LambarnGabon 13,3688,307
LastourvilleGabon 13,1408,165
LibrevilleGabon 13,5198,401
MakokouGabon 13,2188,214
MayumbaGabon 13,1488,170
MitzicGabon 13,3528,297
MkamboGabon 13,1518,172
MoandaGabon 13,0438,105
MouilaGabon 13,2218,216
Port-GentilGabon 13,5008,389
TchibanGabon 13,1558,174
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,9648,678
BanjulGambia 16,65910,352
SukhumiGeorgia 12,7427,918
TbilisiGeorgia 12,3867,697
BerlinGermany 14,9309,278
BrockenGermany 15,1209,396
CologneGermany 15,3839,559
DresdenGermany 14,9099,264
ErfurtGermany 15,1059,386
EssenGermany 15,3759,554
FichtelbergGermany 14,9709,302
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 15,2779,494
GeisenheimGermany 15,3289,525
GorlitzGermany 14,8269,213
HamburgGermany 15,1349,405
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,1359,405
HannoverGermany 15,1749,429
HelgolandGermany 15,2609,483
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 15,1249,398
KarlsruheGermany 15,3089,512
KasselGermany 15,2079,450
KonstanzGermany 15,2609,483
LeipzigGermany 15,0019,322
LindenbergGermany 14,8779,245
MagdeburgGermany 15,0509,352
MunichGermany 15,0629,360
MünsterGermany 15,3219,521
NeustrelitzGermany 14,9369,281
NurembergGermany 15,1089,388
NurnbergGermany 15,1119,390
PotsdamGermany 14,9479,288
RostockGermany 14,9909,315
SchleswigGermany 15,1479,412
StuttgartGermany 15,2539,478
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 15,4249,585
ZugspitzeGermany 15,1279,400
AccraGhana 14,7129,142
KumasiGhana 14,9139,267
TamaleGhana 15,0289,339
GibraltarGibraltar 16,49110,248
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,8658,616
AthensGreece 13,9748,684
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,9648,677
ChiosGreece 13,7788,562
CorfuGreece 14,3348,907
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 14,2348,845
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,7678,555
IoanninaGreece 14,2608,861
KalamataGreece 14,0938,757
KerkiraGreece 14,3348,907
Kythira IslandGreece 13,9848,690
LamiaGreece 14,1058,765
LarissaGreece 14,1258,777
LemnosGreece 13,9108,644
LimnosGreece 13,8978,636
MethoniGreece 14,1138,770
MilosGreece 13,8738,621
MitiliniGreece 13,7608,551
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,7658,554
NaxosGreece 13,8058,579
PatrasGreece 14,1488,792
RhodesGreece 13,5528,421
SamosGreece 13,6938,509
Skiros IslandGreece 13,9348,659
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,8658,616
ThessalonikiGreece 14,1008,762
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 14,0728,745
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 14,2088,829
AasiaatGreenland 15,7949,814
AmmassalikGreenland 16,16510,045
AputiteqGreenland 15,8819,869
DanmarkshavnGreenland 14,7879,189
FrederikshbGreenland 16,55210,286
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,9769,927
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7549,789
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 15,4509,601
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7539,789
JulianehbGreenland 16,72210,391
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,9989,941
Kap TobinGreenland 15,4589,606
NanortalikGreenland 16,78910,433
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,67410,361
NordGreenland 14,2988,885
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,29610,127
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,7979,195
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,80210,441
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,9969,940
UpernavikGreenland 15,3249,523
UummannaqGreenland 15,5889,686
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,52810,892
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,52710,891
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,8769,244
BokeGuinea 16,33110,148
ConakryGuinea 16,13110,024
FaranahGuinea 15,9299,898
KankanGuinea 15,8319,837
KindiaGuinea 16,10610,009
KissidougouGuinea 15,8299,836
LabeGuinea 16,15010,036
MacentaGuinea 15,7179,766
MamouGuinea 16,0649,983
NzerekoreGuinea 15,5589,668
SiguiriGuinea 15,8919,875
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,46210,230
GeorgetownGuyana 16,89210,497
TimehriGuyana 16,85710,475
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,76210,416
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,2065,721
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0795,642
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,1715,699
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0105,599
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1945,092
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,1665,696
CatacamasHonduras 15,3199,519
CholutecaHonduras 15,1169,393
La CeibaHonduras 15,2789,494
La MesaHonduras 15,1639,422
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,5349,653
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,0479,350
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,1529,416
TelaHonduras 15,2199,458
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4163,987
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4153,987
BudapestHungary 14,5259,026
Budapest-LORINCHungary 14,5119,017
DebrecenHungary 14,3308,905
KeszthelyHungary 14,6539,105
MiskolcHungary 14,4028,949
PecsHungary 14,5709,054
SzegedHungary 14,4308,967
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 14,7019,136
AkureyriIceland 15,8169,828
DalatangiIceland 15,7209,768
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 15,8509,850
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 15,9849,933
RaufarhöfnIceland 15,6909,750
ReykhólarIceland 15,9439,907
ReykjavíkIceland 16,0609,980
StykkisholmurIceland 15,9909,937
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,0849,994
AgraIndia 8,9935,589
AhmedabadIndia 9,1115,661
AkolaIndia 8,5945,340
AllahabadIndia 8,5945,340
AmritsarIndia 9,5525,936
BangaloreIndia 7,9954,968
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,4455,248
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,8894,902
BikanerIndia 9,4075,845
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,7814,835
CherrapunjiIndia 7,8934,905
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,8934,905
DaltonganjIndia 8,3175,168
DarbhangaIndia 8,3575,193
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,8884,902
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,8834,899
DumkaIndia 8,1105,040
DwarkaIndia 9,3495,810
GoaIndia 8,4875,274
GuwahatiIndia 7,9754,956
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,2435,123
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,8365,491
JagdalpurIndia 8,0845,024
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,8934,905
KotaIndia 9,0085,598
KozhikodeIndia 8,0284,989
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,5505,934
LudhianaIndia 9,4205,854
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,2195,108
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,0515,624
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,8065,472
MusulipatnamIndia 7,9374,932
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,4655,260
New DelhiIndia 9,1605,692
PambanIndia 7,5984,722
PuneIndia 8,6965,404
SagarIndia 8,6935,402
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,7336,048
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7384,809
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7384,809
VeravalIndia 9,1455,683
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,8834,898
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,1841,979
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,9282,441
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,1762,595
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,7041,680
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8452,390
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,3792,100
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,5853,471
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,5501,585
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0963,167
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,5132,805
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,2021,990
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,2222,002
AbadanIran 11,5717,190
ArakIran 11,6377,231
BabolsarIran 11,5487,176
Bandar AbbasIran 10,7116,656
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,8387,356
Bandar LengehIran 10,8016,712
BirjandIran 10,8166,721
BushehrIran 11,2797,009
ChahbaharIran 10,2396,362
DezfulIran 11,6567,243
EsfahanIran 11,3987,083
IranshahrIran 10,3506,432
KermanIran 10,8406,736
KermanshahIran 11,8677,374
Khoram AbadIran 11,7277,287
MashhadIran 10,9856,826
OroomiehIran 12,1967,579
RamsarIran 11,7137,279
RashtIran 11,8177,343
SemnanIran 11,4277,101
ShahroudIran 11,3537,055
ShirazIran 11,1606,935
TabrizIran 12,1187,530
TeheranIran 11,5987,207
YazdIran 11,1536,931
ZahedanIran 10,4756,509
ZanjanIran 11,8757,379
BaghdadIraq 12,0547,490
BasraIraq 11,6217,221
BelmulletIreland 16,34310,156
Birr, OffalyIreland 16,28110,117
ClaremorrisIreland 16,31310,137
ClonesIreland 16,18510,057
Collooney, SligoIreland 16,25710,102
CorkIreland 16,37510,176
Cork (Ap)Ireland 16,37810,177
DublinIreland 16,16610,046
KilkennyIreland 16,26910,110
Malin HeadIreland 16,13110,024
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 16,22110,080
ShannonIreland 16,36210,168
ValentiaIreland 16,48110,242
EilatIsrael 12,6867,883
HaifaIsrael 12,8227,968
JerusalemIsrael 12,7637,931
Tel AvivIsrael 12,7967,952
AlbengaItaly 15,3549,541
AlgheroItaly 15,3289,525
AmendolaItaly 14,7189,146
AnconaItaly 14,9209,272
ArezzoItaly 15,0549,355
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 14,6259,088
BergamoItaly 15,2299,463
BolognaItaly 15,1039,385
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 15,1039,385
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 14,6729,118
BrindisiItaly 14,5189,022
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 15,2499,476
CameriItaly 15,3109,514
CampobassoItaly 14,8069,201
Cape BellavistaItaly 15,2019,446
Cape CarbonaraItaly 15,2099,451
Cape FrascaItaly 15,3069,511
Cape MeleItaly 15,3519,539
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 14,7329,154
Catania, SicilyItaly 14,7039,136
CerviaItaly 15,0229,335
CiampinoItaly 14,9809,309
Cimone MountainItaly 15,1499,414
Cisa PassItaly 15,2119,452
CivitavecchiaItaly 15,0449,349
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 15,0419,347
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 14,6809,123
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 14,5619,048
DecimomannuItaly 15,2589,482
DobbiacoItaly 15,0349,343
FalconaraItaly 14,9339,280
Florence, TuscanyItaly 15,1079,388
Foggia, PugliaItaly 14,7319,154
FonniItaly 15,2429,472
FrontoneItaly 14,9839,311
FrosinoneItaly 14,9199,271
GelaItaly 14,7689,177
GenoaItaly 15,2979,506
GhediItaly 15,1849,435
Gioia Del ColleItaly 14,6059,076
GrazzaniseItaly 14,8479,226
GrossetoItaly 15,1139,391
GrottaglieItaly 14,5629,049
GuardiavecchiaItaly 15,2399,470
GuidoniaItaly 14,9709,302
IstranaItaly 15,0429,347
Lampedusa IslandItaly 14,8769,244
LatinaItaly 14,9509,290
LatronicoItaly 14,6719,117
LecceItaly 14,4959,008
M. CalamitaItaly 15,1679,425
Marina Di GinosaItaly 14,6039,075
Messina, SicilyItaly 14,6769,120
MilanItaly 15,2629,484
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 15,3059,511
Mount ArgentarioItaly 15,1019,384
Naples, CampaniaItaly 14,8279,214
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 15,2279,462
PadovaItaly 15,0599,358
Paganella MountainItaly 15,1259,399
Palermo, SicilyItaly 14,8679,238
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 14,8869,251
PantelleriaItaly 14,9609,296
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,1819,433
PerdasdefoguItaly 15,2219,459
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 14,9989,320
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 14,8559,231
PiacenzaItaly 15,2279,462
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 15,1729,428
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 15,0239,335
Ponza IslandItaly 14,9399,283
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 14,6979,133
Pratica Di MareItaly 14,9909,315
PrizziItaly 14,8509,228
RadicofaniItaly 15,0569,356
Resia PassItaly 15,1639,422
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,9969,318
RivoltoItaly 14,9709,302
Rolle PassItaly 15,0689,363
RomeItaly 14,9889,314
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 15,0099,326
Ronchi LegionariItaly 14,9379,282
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 15,3839,559
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 14,7029,136
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 14,4708,992
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 15,2069,449
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 15,3059,511
Scuro MountainItaly 14,6259,088
SigonellaItaly 14,7149,144
Taranto, PugliaItaly 14,5749,056
TarvisioItaly 14,9309,278
TermoliItaly 14,7849,187
TorinoItaly 15,3849,560
Torino/ CaselleItaly 15,3909,564
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 14,9349,280
TrevicoItaly 14,7519,167
TrevisoItaly 15,0369,344
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 14,9149,268
Turin, PiedmontItaly 15,3899,563
UdineItaly 14,9569,294
Ustica IslandItaly 14,8899,252
VeniceItaly 15,0239,335
VeronaItaly 15,1389,407
VicenzaItaly 15,0869,375
Vigna Di ValleItaly 15,0139,330